Paradise Getaway Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Paradise Getaway Punta Cana

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Local sights
  • Plaza Brisas - 287 km
  • CrossFit Punta Cana - 347 km
  • Papa John's Palma Real - 1693 km
  • Los Corales beach Bavaro - 1194 km
  • Taxi Bavaro Punta Cana - 1600 km
  • BAM Market - 581 km
  • Dolphin Island Park - 1174 km
  • Parroquia Jesus Maestro - 427 km
  • Chocolate - 689 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 20 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Comforts

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana